DCP

Drive, Chip & Putt Tee Times

Chambers Bay
Sunday, September 8, 2019 Updated 8/30/2019 10:19:57 AM
Please be on time. Players will need to arrive in time to register during their window below and be prepared to compete at the start time listed.
Please allow for delays in transit to the qualifying site. Once the following competition has begun, late competitors will not be able to compete.

For information on the competitions and scoring please visit www.drivechipandputt.com and view the Rules tab.

Notice: Once a player begins a particular skill they will complete that skill without coaching or other assistance.

Boys
14-15
Register Between Competition Starts
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
101 Binkley, Justin Elk Grove, California
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
102 Rodeghiero, Gavin Star, Idaho
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
103 Hausmann, Alex Kalispell, Montana
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
104 Daniel, Athreya San Jose, California
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
105 Hunsinger, Mikai Vancouver, Washington
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
106 Shu, Howard Saratoga, California
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
107 Hether, Easton Fairfield, California
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
108 Brown, Grady Lake Oswego, Oregon
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
109 Herendeen, Max Bellevue, Washington
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
110 Walker, Stewart Whistler, British Columbia

Girls
14-15
Register Between Competition Starts
8:50 AM
9:50 AM
9:50 AM
201 Chalasani, Sanjana Tumwater, Washington
8:50 AM
9:50 AM
9:50 AM
202 Montoya, Maddie Boise, Idaho
8:50 AM
9:50 AM
9:50 AM
203 Yang, Riley San Jose, California
8:50 AM
9:50 AM
9:50 AM
204 Kotti, Saanvi Folsom, California
8:50 AM
9:50 AM
9:50 AM
205 Shaw, Theresa Auburn, California
8:50 AM
9:50 AM
9:50 AM
206 Miller, Sammie Brentwood , California
8:50 AM
9:50 AM
9:50 AM
207 Maralack, Kasey Snoqualmie, Washington
8:50 AM
9:50 AM
9:50 AM
208 Udom, Momo Portland, Oregon
8:50 AM
9:50 AM
9:50 AM
209 Ly, Kyra Portland, Oregon
8:50 AM
9:50 AM
9:50 AM
210 Stacey, Natalie Boise, Idaho

Boys
12-13
Register Between Competition Starts
9:40 AM
10:40 AM
10:40 AM
301 Takeshita, Ryan Auburn, Washington
9:40 AM
10:40 AM
10:40 AM
302 Hoppock, Reid Boise, Idaho
9:40 AM
10:40 AM
10:40 AM
303 Woolworth, Drew Lake Oswego, Oregon
9:40 AM
10:40 AM
10:40 AM
304 Krahn, Austin Christina Lake, British Columbia
9:40 AM
10:40 AM
10:40 AM
305 Montoya, Luke Arroyo Grande, California
9:40 AM
10:40 AM
10:40 AM
306 Thomas, Max Rocklin, California
9:40 AM
10:40 AM
10:40 AM
307 Lien, Ethan Cupertino, California
9:40 AM
10:40 AM
10:40 AM
308 Xu, Jay Burnaby, British Columbia
9:40 AM
10:40 AM
10:40 AM
309 Tiet, Aiden Pleasanton, California
9:40 AM
10:40 AM
10:40 AM
310 Darland, Tucker Eugene, Oregon

Girls
12-13
Register Between Competition Starts
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:30 AM
401 Burgess, Tavia Mather, California
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:30 AM
402 Kennon, Cassie Bandon, Oregon
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:30 AM
403 Nichenko, Natalie Meridian, Idaho
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:30 AM
404 Chang, Katelyn San Jose, California
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:30 AM
405 Bowman, Torrie Fresno, California
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:30 AM
406 Morelli, Lucia Mercer Island, Washington
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:30 AM
407 Tran, Suzie Poulsbo, Washington
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:30 AM
408 Pierce, Lauren Granite Bay, California
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:30 AM
409 Parker, Eve Spokane, Washington
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:30 AM
410 Kalberg, Makai Bend, Oregon

Boys
10-11
Register Between Competition Starts
11:20 AM
12:20 PM
12:20 PM
501 Grieb, Bryce Bend, Oregon
11:20 AM
12:20 PM
12:20 PM
502 Milton, Maxwell Polson, Montana
11:20 AM
12:20 PM
12:20 PM
503 Wilson, Ben Burlington, Washington
11:20 AM
12:20 PM
12:20 PM
504 Sykora, Alex Mountain View, California
11:20 AM
12:20 PM
12:20 PM
505 Solis, Tanner West Sacramento, California
11:20 AM
12:20 PM
12:20 PM
506 Barrington, Brady Kingsburg, California
11:20 AM
12:20 PM
12:20 PM
507 Keil, Ace Buffalo, Wyoming
11:20 AM
12:20 PM
12:20 PM
508 Chea, Taighan Bothell, Washington
11:20 AM
12:20 PM
12:20 PM
509 Ordody, Bence San Francisco, California
11:20 AM
12:20 PM
12:20 PM
510 Giles, Jordan Talent, Oregon

Girls
10-11
Register Between Competition Starts
12:10 PM
1:10 PM
1:10 PM
601 Lin, Abigail Folsom, California
12:10 PM
1:10 PM
1:10 PM
602 Conser, Madeleine Portland, Oregon
12:10 PM
1:10 PM
1:10 PM
603 Kelley, Kamdyn Richland, Washington
12:10 PM
1:10 PM
1:10 PM
604 Sheu, Esther Merced, California
12:10 PM
1:10 PM
1:10 PM
605 Carlson, Kariana Houston, Texas
12:10 PM
1:10 PM
1:10 PM
606 Talley, Asterisk Chowchilla, California
12:10 PM
1:10 PM
1:10 PM
607 Olszewski, Ava Yakima, Washington
12:10 PM
1:10 PM
1:10 PM
608 Kung, Zoe Granite Bay, California
12:10 PM
1:10 PM
1:10 PM
609 Ly, Kate Portland, Oregon
12:10 PM
1:10 PM
1:10 PM
610 Huang, Anna Jiaxin Vancouver, British Columbia

Boys
7-9
Register Between Competition Starts
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
701 Gregory, Blake Graham, Washington
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
702 Smith, Wesley Eugene, Oregon
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
703 Paquin, Cole Hayden, Idaho
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
704 Harlow, Christian Vancouver, Washington
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
705 Kuryvial, Mason Taber, Alberta
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
706 Chen, Loden Palo Alto, California
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
707 Anderson, Alexander Atascadero, California
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
708 Jensen, Mason Reno, Nevada
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
709 Stoll, Arshan Los Gatos, California
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
710 Nash, Tucker Sammamish, Washington

Girls
7-9
Register Between Competition Starts
1:45 PM
2:45 PM
2:45 PM
801 Kotti, Medha Folsom, California
1:45 PM
2:45 PM
2:45 PM
802 Ankenman, Autumn Caldwell, Idaho
1:45 PM
2:45 PM
2:45 PM
803 Stewart, Kennedy Kennewick, Washington
1:45 PM
2:45 PM
2:45 PM
804 Gao, Caroline Milpitas, California
1:45 PM
2:45 PM
2:45 PM
805 Logan, Madison Seattle, Washington
1:45 PM
2:45 PM
2:45 PM
806 Silvestri, Lana Roseburg, Oregon
1:45 PM
2:45 PM
2:45 PM
807 Stout, Zoey Bakersfield, California
1:45 PM
2:45 PM
2:45 PM
808 Upadhyay, Ira Issaquah, Washington
1:45 PM
2:45 PM
2:45 PM
809 Lumpongpoung, Anita Sacramento, California
1:45 PM
2:45 PM
2:45 PM
810 Wu, Anna Victoria, British Columbia

1